1015 Folsom
1015 Folsom in San Francisco, California has 14 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is X CLUB. on Thu, Oct 22, 9:00 PM.
- Address
- 1015 Folsom St., San Francisco, California
- Capacity
- About 1,400 people
- Upcoming shows
- 14
Upcoming shows at 1015 Folsom
-
Thu, Oct 22, 9:00 PMX CLUB. at 1015 FolsomTickets
-
Fri, Oct 23, 10:00 PMCid at 1015 FolsomTickets
-
Thu, Oct 29, 9:00 PMRossi. at 1015 FolsomTickets
-
Fri, Oct 30, 10:00 PMAlok at 1015 FolsomTickets
-
Fri, Nov 6, 10:00 PMMira at 1015 FolsomTickets
-
Fri, Nov 13, 10:00 PMEli & Fur at 1015 FolsomTickets
-
Thu, Nov 19, 9:00 PMDJ Stingray at 1015 FolsomTickets
-
Fri, Nov 20, 10:00 PMWestend at 1015 FolsomTickets
-
Wed, Nov 25, 9:00 PMAndy C at 1015 FolsomTickets
-
Fri, Nov 27, 10:00 PMCinthie at 1015 FolsomTickets
-
Fri, Dec 4, 10:00 PMTara Yummy at 1015 FolsomTickets
-
Wed, Dec 30, 10:00 PMRL Grime at 1015 FolsomTickets
-
Thu, Dec 31, 8:00 PMAbove & Beyond at 1015 FolsomTickets
-
Fri, Jan 1, 10:00 PMAYYBO at 1015 FolsomTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is 1015 Folsom?
1015 Folsom is at 1015 Folsom St., San Francisco, California.
How big is 1015 Folsom?
1015 Folsom holds about 1,400 people.
Who is playing 1015 Folsom next?
X CLUB. on Thu, Oct 22, 9:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to 1015 Folsom with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.