Vanessa Paradis
Vanessa Paradis has 22 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Vanessa Paradis tour dates
-
Fri, Oct 23, 8:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Palais des SportsTickets
-
Fri, Oct 23, 9:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Palais des SportsTickets
-
Sat, Oct 24, 8:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Zenith OmegaTickets
-
Sat, Oct 24, 9:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Zenith OmegaTickets
-
Sun, Oct 25, 8:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Le Dôme de MarseilleTickets
-
Sun, Oct 25, 9:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Le Dôme de MarseilleTickets
-
Thu, Oct 29, 8:00 PMVanessa Paradis at ZenithTickets
-
Thu, Oct 29, 9:00 PMVanessa Paradis at ZenithTickets
-
Fri, Oct 30, 8:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Zenith d’OrleansTickets
-
Fri, Oct 30, 9:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Zenith d’OrleansTickets
-
Tue, Nov 3, 8:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Le Liberté (Main Hall)Tickets
-
Tue, Nov 3, 9:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Le Liberté (Main Hall)Tickets
-
Sat, Nov 7, 8:00 PMVanessa Paradis at RockhalTickets
-
Sat, Nov 7, 9:00 PMVanessa Paradis at RockhalTickets
-
Sun, Nov 8, 8:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Zenith Arena LilleTickets
-
Sun, Nov 8, 9:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Zenith Arena LilleTickets
-
Fri, Nov 13, 8:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Palais NikaiaTickets
-
Fri, Nov 13, 9:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Palais NikaiaTickets
-
Sat, Nov 14, 8:00 PMVanessa Paradis at LDLC ArenaTickets
-
Sat, Nov 14, 9:00 PMVanessa Paradis at LDLC ArenaTickets
-
Tue, Nov 17, 8:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Accor ArenaTickets
-
Tue, Nov 17, 9:00 PMVanessa Paradis at Accor ArenaTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Vanessa Paradis with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.