True Widow
True Widow has 3 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
True Widow tour dates
-
Sat, Jan 16, 6:00 PMTrue Widow at SubstationTickets
-
Tue, Jan 19, 8:00 PMTrue Widow at Great American Music HallTickets
-
Thu, Jan 21, 7:00 PMTrue Widow at Milky’sTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see True Widow with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.