Thomas Anders
Thomas Anders has 28 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Thomas Anders tour dates
-
Sat, Nov 7, 7:00 PMThomas Anders at Xiaomi ArenaTickets
-
Sat, Nov 14, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at MVM DomeTickets
-
Sat, Nov 21, 7:00 PMThomas Anders at Siemens ArenaTickets
-
Fri, Nov 27, 7:00 PMThomas Anders at Urania HallTickets
-
Sat, Nov 28, 6:00 PMThomas Anders at Hala OrbitaTickets
-
Sat, Nov 28, 7:00 PMThomas Anders at Hala OrbitaTickets
-
Sat, Feb 13, 3:00 PMThomas Anders at Luczniczka HallTickets
-
Sat, Feb 20, 7:30 PMThomas Anders at Hala GlobusTickets
-
Fri, Feb 26, 3:00 PMThomas Anders at Hala Sportowa CzęstochowaTickets
-
Sat, Mar 6, 7:00 PMThomas Anders at Enea ArenaTickets
-
Wed, Apr 21, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at StadthalleTickets
-
Thu, Apr 22, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at Messe DresdenTickets
-
Fri, May 14, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at Kuppelsaal im Hannover Congress CentrumTickets
-
Sat, May 15, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at RosengartenTickets
-
Sun, May 16, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at TempodromTickets
-
Tue, May 18, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at Circus KroneTickets
-
Wed, May 19, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at SaarlandhalleTickets
-
Thu, May 20, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at Meistersingerhalle (Großer Saal)Tickets
-
Fri, May 21, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at Theatre 11Tickets
-
Sat, May 22, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at RuhrcongressTickets
-
Sun, Jun 13, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at Festwiese ApoldaTickets
-
Sun, Jun 27, 7:30 PMThomas Anders at Butzbacher Schlosshof Open AirTickets
-
Sat, Jul 17, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at Seebühne BremenTickets
-
Fri, Aug 6, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at Freilichtbühne KrusenkoppelTickets
-
Sat, Aug 7, 4:00 PMThomas Anders at Freilichtbühne WiesmoorTickets
-
Fri, Nov 26, 3:00 PMThomas Anders at Stegu ArenaTickets
-
Sat, Nov 27, 3:00 PMThomas Anders at Atlas ArenaTickets
-
Sat, Dec 4, 8:00 PMThomas Anders at StadthalleTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Thomas Anders with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.