Theory of a Deadman
Theory of a Deadman has 31 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Theory of a Deadman tour dates
-
Sat, Jan 23, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at Riverside Casino & Golf ResortTickets
-
Fri, Feb 5, 6:30 PMTheory of a Deadman at Rock City NottinghamTickets
-
Sat, Feb 6, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at The GarageTickets
-
Sun, Feb 7, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at CorporationTickets
-
Tue, Feb 9, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at O2 Ritz ManchesterTickets
-
Thu, Feb 11, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at O2 Shepherd’s Bush EmpireTickets
-
Fri, Feb 12, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at KK’s Steel MillTickets
-
Sat, Feb 13, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at Arena TorquayTickets
-
Mon, Feb 15, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at La CigaleTickets
-
Tue, Feb 16, 7:30 PMTheory of a Deadman at MelkwegTickets
-
Wed, Feb 17, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at LogoTickets
-
Fri, Feb 19, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at Backstage HalleTickets
-
Sat, Feb 20, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at LuxorTickets
-
Sun, Feb 21, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at Lime Club MilanoTickets
-
Fri, Mar 5, 8:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at Light House Arts CentreTickets
-
Sat, Mar 6, 8:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at The Molson Canadian CentreTickets
-
Mon, Mar 8, 8:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at Theatre CapitoleTickets
-
Tue, Mar 9, 8:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at MTELUSTickets
-
Thu, Mar 11, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino OttawaTickets
-
Fri, Mar 12, 9:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at Casino Rama Resort Entertainment CentreTickets
-
Sat, Mar 13, 8:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort TorontoTickets
-
Mon, Mar 15, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at GFL Memorial GardensTickets
-
Wed, Mar 17, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at The Colosseum At Caesars WindsorTickets
-
Fri, Mar 19, 7:30 PMTheory of a Deadman at Thunder Bay Community AuditoriumTickets
-
Sat, Mar 20, 8:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at Burton Cummings TheaterTickets
-
Mon, Mar 22, 8:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at Conexus Arts CentreTickets
-
Wed, Mar 24, 8:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at River Cree Resort CasinoTickets
-
Thu, Mar 25, 8:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at Southern Alberta Jubilee AuditoriumTickets
-
Sat, Mar 27, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at Ovintiv Events CentreTickets
-
Mon, Mar 29, 7:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at Penticton Trade and Convention CentreTickets
-
Wed, Mar 31, 8:00 PMTheory of a Deadman at Queen Elizabeth TheatreTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Theory of a Deadman with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.