The Zutons
The Zutons has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
The Zutons tour dates
-
Fri, Dec 4, 7:00 PMThe Zutons at Hidden DundeeTickets
-
Wed, Dec 9, 7:30 PMThe Zutons at The Old Fire StationTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see The Zutons with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.