The Wakes
The Wakes has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
The Wakes tour dates
-
Sat, Oct 24, 6:00 PMThe Wakes at New Cross InnTickets
-
Sat, Dec 19, 7:30 PMThe Wakes at King Tut’s Wah Wah HutTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see The Wakes with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.