SynthGuides · Open in Synth

The Trills

The Trills has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth, including 1 in Washington, DC.

The Trills tour dates

Questions

When is The Trills playing in DC?

The Trills plays Union Stage on Sun, Dec 13, 5:00 PM.

How can I find people to see The Trills with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 19, 2026.