The Casualties
The Casualties has 11 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
The Casualties tour dates
-
Wed, Dec 2, 7:00 PMThe Casualties at TX Tea RoomTickets
-
Thu, Dec 3, 8:00 PMThe Casualties at Gasa GasaTickets
-
Fri, Dec 4, 7:00 PMThe Casualties at WORKPLAYTickets
-
Sun, Dec 6, 7:00 PMThe Casualties at ConduitTickets
-
Wed, Dec 9, 7:00 PMThe Casualties at Churchill’s PubTickets
-
Fri, Dec 11, 7:00 PMThe Casualties at HandlebarTickets
-
Sun, Dec 13, 8:00 PMThe Casualties at KingsTickets
-
Tue, Dec 15, 8:00 PMThe Casualties at Neighborhood Theatre Tap RoomTickets
-
Wed, Dec 16, 7:00 PMThe Casualties at EulogyTickets
-
Thu, Dec 17, 7:30 PMThe Casualties at Phantom PowerTickets
-
Fri, Dec 18, 6:00 PMThe Casualties at Ace Of CupsTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see The Casualties with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.