Surfing For Daisy
Surfing For Daisy has 5 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Surfing For Daisy tour dates
-
Mon, Nov 16, 8:00 PMSurfing For Daisy at Lager HouseTickets
-
Tue, Nov 17, 8:00 PMSurfing For Daisy at Beat KitchenTickets
-
Fri, Nov 20, 8:00 PMSurfing For Daisy at Warehouse XITickets
-
Sat, Nov 21, 8:00 PMSurfing For Daisy at Bowery BallroomTickets
-
Sun, Nov 22, 7:30 PMSurfing For Daisy at MilkboyTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Surfing For Daisy with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.