Southpaw FLHC
Southpaw FLHC has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Southpaw FLHC tour dates
-
Fri, Oct 23, 6:00 PMSouthpaw FLHC at Bigs BarTickets
-
Sun, Oct 25, 6:30 PMSouthpaw FLHC at The Annex at The Red ZoneTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Southpaw FLHC with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.