Shanghai Qiutian
Shanghai Qiutian has 5 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Shanghai Qiutian tour dates
-
Mon, Nov 9, 8:00 PMShanghai Qiutian at CornerstoneTickets
-
Tue, Nov 10, 7:00 PMShanghai Qiutian at EchoplexTickets
-
Thu, Nov 12, 7:00 PMShanghai Qiutian at Deep CutsTickets
-
Sun, Nov 15, 5:00 PMShanghai Qiutian at Mercury LoungeTickets
-
Mon, Nov 16, 8:00 PMShanghai Qiutian at MilkboyTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Shanghai Qiutian with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.