Sebastian Knauer
Sebastian Knauer has 13 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Sebastian Knauer tour dates
-
Thu, Oct 22, 7:00 PMSebastian Knauer at Frankfurter HofTickets
-
Tue, Jan 12, 8:00 PMSebastian Knauer at Isarphilharmonie im Gasteig HP8Tickets
-
Fri, Jan 29, 7:30 PMSebastian Knauer at Alte Oper ErfurtTickets
-
Sat, Jan 30, 8:00 PMSebastian Knauer at KonzerthausTickets
-
Mon, Feb 1, 8:00 PMSebastian Knauer at AMO KulturhausTickets
-
Fri, Feb 5, 8:00 PMSebastian Knauer at Theater Am AegiTickets
-
Mon, Feb 8, 8:00 PMSebastian Knauer at Konzerthaus BerlinTickets
-
Tue, Feb 9, 8:00 PMSebastian Knauer at Die GlockeTickets
-
Sun, Feb 14, 8:00 PMSebastian Knauer at Gebläsehalle NeunkirchenTickets
-
Mon, Feb 15, 8:00 PMSebastian Knauer at Meistersingerhalle (Großer Saal)Tickets
-
Tue, Feb 23, 8:00 PMSebastian Knauer at Laeiszhalle (Großer Saal)Tickets
-
Thu, Feb 25, 8:00 PMSebastian Knauer at Kulturpalast DresdenTickets
-
Tue, Mar 2, 8:00 PMSebastian Knauer at GewandhausTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Sebastian Knauer with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.