Sam Shure
Sam Shure has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Sam Shure tour dates
-
Sat, Oct 31, 10:00 PMSam Shure at The Penthouse DubaiTickets
-
Fri, Nov 20, 9:00 PMSam Shure at Pluto LATickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Sam Shure with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.