Red Warszawa
Red Warszawa has 3 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Red Warszawa tour dates
-
Sat, Nov 21, 9:00 PMRed Warszawa at TapperietTickets
-
Fri, Dec 11, 9:00 PMRed Warszawa at TempletTickets
-
Sat, Dec 12, 9:00 PMRed Warszawa at TempletTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Red Warszawa with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.