Pye Corner Audio
Pye Corner Audio has 6 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Pye Corner Audio tour dates
-
Wed, Nov 4, 7:00 PMPye Corner Audio at Workman’s ClubTickets
-
Thu, Nov 19, 7:30 PMPye Corner Audio at The White HotelTickets
-
Fri, Nov 20, 7:00 PMPye Corner Audio at Audio GlasgowTickets
-
Sat, Nov 21, 7:00 PMPye Corner Audio at The Common Room of the Great NorthTickets
-
Fri, Nov 27, 7:30 PMPye Corner Audio at IklectikTickets
-
Sat, Nov 28, 7:30 PMPye Corner Audio at The CroftTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Pye Corner Audio with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.