Playa Band
Playa Band has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Playa Band tour dates
-
Fri, Jan 15, 11:59 PMPlaya Band at Restaurant ZoneTickets
-
Sat, Jan 16, 11:59 PMPlaya Band at Restaurant ZoneTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Playa Band with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.