Personal Trainer
Personal Trainer has 9 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Personal Trainer tour dates
-
Tue, Oct 20, 7:30 PMPersonal Trainer at The ScalaTickets
-
Thu, Oct 22, 7:30 PMPersonal Trainer at Band on the WallTickets
-
Sat, Oct 24, 6:30 PMPersonal Trainer at TheklaTickets
-
Sun, Oct 25, 5:30 PMPersonal Trainer at Portland ArmsTickets
-
Thu, Feb 18, 8:00 PMPersonal Trainer at Magazinkeller BremenTickets
-
Fri, Feb 19, 8:00 PMPersonal Trainer at BETTYTickets
-
Sat, Feb 20, 8:00 PMPersonal Trainer at Neue ZukunftTickets
-
Fri, Mar 5, 8:00 PMPersonal Trainer at SPOT/De OosterpoortTickets
-
Thu, Mar 18, 8:00 PMPersonal Trainer at PatronaatTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Personal Trainer with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.