Olive Klug
Olive Klug has 6 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Olive Klug tour dates
-
Fri, Oct 23, 6:00 PMOlive Klug at Trout Lake HallTickets
-
Sun, Oct 25, 7:30 PMOlive Klug at Wise HallTickets
-
Tue, Oct 27, 7:30 PMOlive Klug at Tractor TavernTickets
-
Wed, Oct 28, 7:00 PMOlive Klug at Wild ChildTickets
-
Thu, Oct 29, 8:00 PMOlive Klug at Polaris HallTickets
-
Tue, Nov 3, 8:00 PMOlive Klug at Maurer Hall (Old Town School of Folk Music)Tickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Olive Klug with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.