Nils Hoffmann
Nils Hoffmann has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Nils Hoffmann tour dates
-
Fri, Oct 30, 10:00 PMNils Hoffmann at Hindley St Music HallTickets
-
Fri, Nov 6, 9:00 PMNils Hoffmann at elsewhereTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Nils Hoffmann with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.