Naja Rosa
Naja Rosa has 3 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Naja Rosa tour dates
-
Thu, Dec 3, 8:00 PMNaja Rosa at PortalenTickets
-
Sat, Feb 6, 8:00 PMNaja Rosa at RigaTickets
-
Fri, May 14, 8:00 PMNaja Rosa at Kulturcafe LudvigTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Naja Rosa with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.