Michael Schenker
Michael Schenker has 5 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Michael Schenker tour dates
-
Tue, Nov 10, 7:00 PMMichael Schenker at StereoluxTickets
-
Fri, Nov 13, 7:05 PMMichael Schenker at NACHTWERK MünchenTickets
-
Sat, Nov 14, 6:30 PMMichael Schenker at La LaiterieTickets
-
Tue, Mar 16, 7:30 PMMichael Schenker at La RayonneTickets
-
Sun, Apr 4, 7:00 PMMichael Schenker at Z7 KonzertfabrikTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Michael Schenker with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.