Matt Lang
Matt Lang has 5 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Matt Lang tour dates
-
Fri, Oct 23, 8:00 PMMatt Lang at MTELUSTickets
-
Mon, Nov 2, 7:00 PMMatt Lang at VoodooTickets
-
Wed, Nov 4, 7:00 PMMatt Lang at The Poetry Club, SWG3Tickets
-
Thu, Nov 5, 7:00 PMMatt Lang at Barfly CamdenTickets
-
Sat, Feb 20, 8:00 PMMatt Lang at Le Club Dix30Tickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Matt Lang with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.