Lisa Pariente
Lisa Pariente has 12 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Lisa Pariente tour dates
-
Tue, Nov 3, 8:30 PMLisa Pariente at Salle Paul Fort – La Bouche d’airTickets
-
Wed, Nov 4, 8:30 PMLisa Pariente at L’Autre CanalTickets
-
Thu, Nov 19, 8:00 PMLisa Pariente at Lieu ChériTickets
-
Fri, Nov 20, 7:30 PMLisa Pariente at Le Rex de ToulouseTickets
-
Fri, Nov 27, 8:00 PMLisa Pariente at Le SucreTickets
-
Sat, Nov 28, 8:00 PMLisa Pariente at Le Tangram – Le KUBBTickets
-
Thu, Dec 3, 8:30 PMLisa Pariente at La Bulle CafeTickets
-
Thu, Dec 17, 8:30 PMLisa Pariente at Le 4 BisTickets
-
Sat, Jan 16, 8:30 PMLisa Pariente at Charles Trénet TheaterTickets
-
Fri, Jan 29, 8:00 PMLisa Pariente at La Case à ChocsTickets
-
Fri, Apr 30, 8:00 PMLisa Pariente at Le SplendidTickets
-
Fri, May 21, 8:00 PMLisa Pariente at L’OlympiaTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Lisa Pariente with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.