Lis Sørensen
Lis Sørensen has 8 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Lis Sørensen tour dates
-
Sun, Nov 22, 5:00 PMLis Sørensen at Christians KirkeTickets
-
Fri, Jan 15, 8:00 PMLis Sørensen at PortalenTickets
-
Fri, Apr 2, 5:30 PMLis Sørensen at BroløkkeTickets
-
Fri, Apr 9, 6:00 PMLis Sørensen at SørupTickets
-
Sat, Apr 17, 8:00 PMLis Sørensen at TrådenTickets
-
Sat, May 1, 7:00 PMLis Sørensen at Marienlyst StrandhotelTickets
-
Fri, Oct 29, 6:30 PMLis Sørensen at Kaløvig BadehotelTickets
-
Fri, Nov 19, 6:00 PMLis Sørensen at Kragerup GodsTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Lis Sørensen with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.