Klaus Lage
Klaus Lage has 19 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Klaus Lage tour dates
-
Fri, Feb 19, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at Stadthalle OsterodeTickets
-
Sat, Feb 20, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at Ernst-Reuter-SaalTickets
-
Sun, Feb 21, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at Haus LeipzigTickets
-
Fri, Mar 5, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at PaderhalleTickets
-
Sat, Mar 6, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at Laeiszhalle (Kleiner Saal)Tickets
-
Sun, Mar 7, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at Altes Theater MagdeburgTickets
-
Fri, Mar 12, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at Stadthalle StadtallendorfTickets
-
Sat, Mar 13, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at CapitolTickets
-
Sun, Mar 14, 7:00 PMKlaus Lage at StadthalleTickets
-
Fri, Mar 19, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at Festspielhaus am WallTickets
-
Sat, Mar 20, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at Stadthalle CloppenburgTickets
-
Sun, Mar 21, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at Gustav-Heinemann-BürgerhausTickets
-
Fri, Apr 9, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at Theater ItzehoeTickets
-
Sat, Apr 10, 7:30 PMKlaus Lage at Theater im ParkTickets
-
Sun, Apr 11, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at Kaiser-Friedrich-HalleTickets
-
Thu, Apr 22, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at Kulturzentrum PavillonTickets
-
Fri, Apr 23, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at Bürgerhaus IbbenbürenTickets
-
Sat, Apr 24, 8:00 PMKlaus Lage at ChristuskircheTickets
-
Sun, Apr 25, 7:00 PMKlaus Lage at Alte DrahtziehereiTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Klaus Lage with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.