King Iso
King Iso has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
King Iso tour dates
-
Thu, Oct 22, 7:30 PMKing Iso at Mesa TheaterTickets
-
Sat, Oct 31, 7:00 PMKing Iso at The OthersideTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see King Iso with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.