Kai Schumacher
Kai Schumacher has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Kai Schumacher tour dates
-
Fri, Jan 29, 8:00 PMKai Schumacher at ChristuskircheTickets
-
Fri, May 21, 8:00 PMKai Schumacher at Philharmonie Mercatorhalle DuisburgTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Kai Schumacher with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.