Jim Lauderdale
Jim Lauderdale has 6 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Jim Lauderdale tour dates
-
Wed, Oct 21, 7:30 PMJim Lauderdale at Avenel Performing Arts CenterTickets
-
Fri, Nov 6, 7:00 PM RescheduledJim Lauderdale at Eddie’s AtticTickets
-
Sun, Nov 15, 3:00 PMJim Lauderdale at Hopmonk Tavern NovatoTickets
-
Thu, Nov 19, 8:00 PMJim Lauderdale at The ShowdownTickets
-
Sun, Nov 22, 6:00 PMJim Lauderdale at Tractor TavernTickets
-
Fri, Feb 12, 8:30 PMJim Lauderdale at Old Quarter Acoustic CafeTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Jim Lauderdale with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.