Jamie McIntyre
Jamie McIntyre has 6 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Jamie McIntyre tour dates
-
Thu, Nov 19, 7:00 PMJamie McIntyre at LimelightTickets
-
Sat, Nov 21, 7:00 PMJamie McIntyre at The Academy DublinTickets
-
Fri, Nov 27, 7:00 PMJamie McIntyre at Live at The Big TopTickets
-
Sat, Nov 28, 7:00 PMJamie McIntyre at Cork City HallTickets
-
Fri, Dec 18, 7:00 PMJamie McIntyre at LeisurelandTickets
-
Sat, Dec 19, 7:00 PMJamie McIntyre at LeisurelandTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Jamie McIntyre with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.