Hans Glader
Hans Glader has 4 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Hans Glader tour dates
-
Fri, Nov 20, 9:00 PMHans Glader at The MidwayTickets
-
Sat, Nov 21, 9:00 PMHans Glader at CypressTickets
-
Fri, Dec 4, 9:30 PMHans Glader at The Moroccan LoungeTickets
-
Fri, Dec 18, 10:00 PMHans Glader at SpybarTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Hans Glader with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.