Ghosts of Jupiter
Ghosts of Jupiter has 3 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Ghosts of Jupiter tour dates
-
Thu, Oct 22, 7:00 PMGhosts of Jupiter at The ParlourTickets
-
Fri, Oct 23, 8:00 PMGhosts of Jupiter at Arch Street TavernTickets
-
Sat, Oct 24, 8:00 PMGhosts of Jupiter at Lizard LoungeTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Ghosts of Jupiter with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.