Friedemann Weise
Friedemann Weise has 3 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Friedemann Weise tour dates
-
Fri, Nov 6, 8:00 PMFriedemann Weise at VorderhausTickets
-
Sat, Nov 7, 8:00 PMFriedemann Weise at Rosenau – Lokalität & BühneTickets
-
Thu, Nov 26, 8:00 PMFriedemann Weise at Die KäsTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Friedemann Weise with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.