Emo Kids
Emo Kids has 4 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Emo Kids tour dates
-
Fri, Oct 23, 8:00 PMEmo Kids at The SirenTickets
-
Sat, Jan 9, 7:00 PMEmo Kids at The TroubadourTickets
-
Sat, Jan 30, 7:30 PMEmo Kids at Ventura Music HallTickets
-
Fri, Feb 19, 8:00 PMEmo Kids at The City CenterTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Emo Kids with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.