Demon Hunter
Demon Hunter has 10 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Demon Hunter tour dates
-
Mon, Oct 19, 7:30 PMDemon Hunter at Knitting Factory Concert HouseTickets
-
Tue, Oct 20, 6:30 PMDemon Hunter at Rickshaw TheatreTickets
-
Wed, Oct 21, 8:00 PMDemon Hunter at El CorazonTickets
-
Thu, Oct 22, 7:30 PMDemon Hunter at Hawthorne TheatreTickets
-
Fri, Oct 23, 6:30 PMDemon Hunter at Shrine Social ClubTickets
-
Sat, Oct 24, 7:30 PMDemon Hunter at Mesa TheaterTickets
-
Sun, Oct 25, 7:30 PMDemon Hunter at The Oriental TheaterTickets
-
Tue, Oct 27, 7:30 PMDemon Hunter at Capitol TheatreTickets
-
Wed, Oct 28, 7:30 PMDemon Hunter at The WC Social ClubTickets
-
Thu, Oct 29, 7:00 PMDemon Hunter at Brooklyn BowlTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Demon Hunter with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.