Deaf Kids
Deaf Kids has 3 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Deaf Kids tour dates
-
Mon, Oct 19, 7:00 PMDeaf Kids at Bristol Strange BrewTickets
-
Tue, Oct 20, 6:00 PMDeaf Kids at New Cross InnTickets
-
Fri, Oct 30, 9:30 PMDeaf Kids at Circolo GagarinTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Deaf Kids with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.