Daring Greatly
Daring Greatly has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Daring Greatly tour dates
-
Fri, Nov 6, 9:00 AMDaring Greatly at Meanwhile BrewingTickets
-
Wed, Nov 18, 8:00 PMDaring Greatly at Resonant HeadTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Daring Greatly with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.