Dangerous Toys
Dangerous Toys has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Dangerous Toys tour dates
-
Fri, Nov 6, 8:00 PMDangerous Toys at Eastside BowlTickets
-
Sat, Nov 21, 9:00 PMDangerous Toys at Brewster Street Ice HouseTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Dangerous Toys with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.