Cécile Verny
Cécile Verny has 7 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Cécile Verny tour dates
-
Fri, Nov 6, 7:30 PMCécile Verny at JazzhausTickets
-
Sat, Nov 21, 8:00 PMCécile Verny at Theater KumediTickets
-
Fri, Dec 18, 8:00 PMCécile Verny at Theater KumediTickets
-
Sat, Dec 19, 8:00 PMCécile Verny at Theater KumediTickets
-
Sun, Dec 20, 8:00 PMCécile Verny at JazzhausTickets
-
Mon, Dec 21, 8:00 PMCécile Verny at JazzhausTickets
-
Thu, Mar 11, 8:00 PMCécile Verny at TheaterstübchenTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Cécile Verny with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.