Carlos Rivera
Carlos Rivera has 11 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Carlos Rivera tour dates
-
Thu, Oct 22, 7:30 PMCarlos Rivera at James L Knight CenterTickets
-
Fri, Oct 23, 11:30 PMCarlos Rivera at Palenque de TlaxcalaTickets
-
Mon, Nov 2, 8:00 PMCarlos Rivera at Auditorio Benito JuárezTickets
-
Sat, Nov 7, 7:00 PMCarlos Rivera at Estadio Modelo “Alberto Spencer Herrera”Tickets
-
Sat, Nov 14, 7:00 PMCarlos Rivera at Estadio Nacional de Costa RicaTickets
-
Sat, Nov 28, 9:00 PMCarlos Rivera at Arena MonterreyTickets
-
Fri, Apr 9, 8:00 PMCarlos Rivera at Forum MajadasTickets
-
Thu, Apr 15, 8:00 PMCarlos Rivera at Movistar ArenaTickets
-
Sat, Apr 17, 8:00 PMCarlos Rivera at Teatro Universidad de MedellínTickets
-
Sat, Apr 17, 8:00 PM RescheduledCarlos Rivera at Teatro Universidad de MedellínTickets
-
Sat, May 22, 9:00 PMCarlos Rivera at Arena MonterreyTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Carlos Rivera with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.