Cardinal Black
Cardinal Black has 7 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Cardinal Black tour dates
-
Tue, Mar 30, 7:00 PMCardinal Black at KK’s Steel MillTickets
-
Fri, Apr 2, 7:00 PMCardinal Black at LimelightTickets
-
Mon, Apr 5, 7:00 PMCardinal Black at Boiler ShopTickets
-
Tue, Apr 6, 7:30 PMCardinal Black at Uni StylusTickets
-
Wed, Apr 7, 6:30 PMCardinal Black at Rock City NottinghamTickets
-
Tue, Apr 13, 7:00 PMCardinal Black at Electric BristolTickets
-
Sat, Apr 17, 7:00 PMCardinal Black at Great Hall at Cardiff University Students UnionTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Cardinal Black with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.