Cancer Bats
Cancer Bats has 11 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Cancer Bats tour dates
-
Tue, Oct 20, 7:00 PMCancer Bats at The FleeceTickets
-
Wed, Oct 21, 7:30 PMCancer Bats at Clwb Ifor BachTickets
-
Thu, Oct 22, 7:30 PMCancer Bats at Craufurd ArmsTickets
-
Sat, Oct 24, 7:00 PMCancer Bats at The Asylum VenueTickets
-
Sun, Oct 25, 7:00 PMCancer Bats at GorillaTickets
-
Mon, Oct 26, 7:00 PMCancer Bats at Anarchy Brew CoTickets
-
Wed, Oct 28, 7:30 PMCancer Bats at King Tut’s Wah Wah HutTickets
-
Thu, Oct 29, 7:00 PMCancer Bats at The Key ClubTickets
-
Fri, Oct 30, 6:30 PMCancer Bats at Nottingham Rescue RoomsTickets
-
Sat, Oct 31, 6:00 PMCancer Bats at Electric BrixtonTickets
-
Tue, Feb 2, 7:00 PMCancer Bats at La La La’sTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Cancer Bats with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.