Bugge Wesseltoft
Bugge Wesseltoft has 4 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Bugge Wesseltoft tour dates
-
Thu, Nov 26, 8:00 PMBugge Wesseltoft at ChristuskircheTickets
-
Sat, Nov 28, 5:00 PMBugge Wesseltoft at Schloss NeuhardenbergTickets
-
Sat, Dec 19, 4:00 PMBugge Wesseltoft at GrefsenkollenTickets
-
Tue, Dec 22, 5:00 PMBugge Wesseltoft at GrefsenkollenTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Bugge Wesseltoft with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.