Bruno Mitsogiannis
Bruno Mitsogiannis has 4 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Bruno Mitsogiannis tour dates
-
Sat, Mar 13, 7:30 PMBruno Mitsogiannis at Konsert & KongressTickets
-
Sat, Mar 20, 7:30 PMBruno Mitsogiannis at ScalateaternTickets
-
Sun, Apr 11, 4:00 PMBruno Mitsogiannis at Halmstads TeaterTickets
-
Sat, Apr 17, 7:30 PMBruno Mitsogiannis at Växjö Concert HallTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Bruno Mitsogiannis with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.