British Birds
British Birds has 9 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
British Birds tour dates
-
Sat, Oct 24, 7:00 PMBritish Birds at Bootleg SocialTickets
-
Thu, Feb 25, 7:30 PMBritish Birds at The Cumberland ArmsTickets
-
Fri, Feb 26, 7:30 PMBritish Birds at Hyde Park Book ClubTickets
-
Wed, Mar 3, 7:00 PMBritish Birds at The CroftTickets
-
Thu, Mar 4, 7:30 PMBritish Birds at Clwb Ifor BachTickets
-
Fri, Mar 5, 7:00 PMBritish Birds at YES (The Pink Room)Tickets
-
Sat, Mar 6, 7:30 PMBritish Birds at Hallamshire HotelTickets
-
Thu, Mar 11, 7:00 PMBritish Birds at The BodegaTickets
-
Fri, Mar 12, 8:00 PMBritish Birds at The Grayston UnityTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see British Birds with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.