Alex Jean
Alex Jean has 3 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
Alex Jean tour dates
-
Thu, Nov 19, 8:00 PMAlex Jean at The Studio at The FactoryTickets
-
Fri, Nov 27, 8:00 PMAlex Jean at Plaza LiveTickets
-
Sun, Nov 29, 7:00 PMAlex Jean at Variety PlayhouseTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see Alex Jean with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.