4am Kru
4am Kru has 7 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
4am Kru tour dates
-
Sat, Oct 31, 2:00 PM4am Kru at The Prospect BuildingTickets
-
Fri, Nov 13, 10:00 PM4am Kru at Forum DigbethTickets
-
Fri, Nov 20, 11:00 PM4am Kru at O2 Academy OxfordTickets
-
Fri, Nov 27, 11:00 PM4am Kru at Engine RoomsTickets
-
Sat, Nov 28, 6:00 PM4am Kru at The NestTickets
-
Fri, Jan 8, 9:00 PM4am Kru at Oxford Art FactoryTickets
-
Fri, Mar 12, 7:00 PM4am Kru at RoundhouseTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see 4am Kru with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.